Bestzeiten Halbmarathon

Platz

Name

Vorname

Jahrgang

Zeit

Lauf

Datum

M 01

Thiel

Christian

1976

01:16:08

Köln-Porz

24.02.08

3.Gesamtplatz

M 02

Schumann

Ralph

1971

01:21:09

Volkslauf Benrath

16.04.05

M 03

Siebert

Ingo

1964

01:21:52

WLS Duisburg

29.03.08

PB

M 04

Hasenclever

Holger

1973

01:22:53

Leverkusen

13.06.04

M 05

Schulze

Martin

1979

01:24:36

Königsforst Köln

26.03.04

2.MHK

M 06

Flach

Gerhard

1951

01:24:57

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

31.03.07

1.M55

M 07

Witzke

Oliver

1974

01:25:41

Railway-Run Hattingen

12.03.06

3.M30

M 08

Heeb

Markus

1975

01:25:51

Railwayrun Hattingen

18.03.07

M 09

Courts

Rainer

1960

01:26:41

Sengbach-Talsperrenlauf Witzhelden

29.08.04

M 10

Körschgen

Norbert

1952

01:27:39

Reykjavik

18.08.07

2.M50

M 11

Kuhl

Michael

1961

01:29:15

Cuxhaven

01.04.07

3.M45

M 12

Gerber

Peter

1955

01:30:41

PADERBORN OSTERLAUF

03.04.10

1.M55

M 13

Lipus

Klaus

1959

01:30:48

Bonn

22.04.07

M 14

Haak

Bernd

1966

01:31:58

Köln, 25. Rund um den Fühlinger See

22.09.13

PB :)

M 15

vom Wege

Frank

1957

01:33:16

Utrecht

12.04.04

M 16

Volkmer

Hans Peter

1945

01:34:23

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

05.04.03

M 17

Stollwerk

Udo

1953

01:35:30

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

05.04.03

W 01

Isenberg

Nina

1978

01:36:21

Köln

21.09.08

2. AK 30

W 02

Niedrig

Uta

1966

01:36:54

Köln

21.09.08

PB 2. AK 40

M 18

Bioly

Matthias

1956

01:37:12

Königsforst Köln

23.03.02

M 19

Neuhann

Stephan

1953

01:37:53

Leverkusen

13.06.04

M 20

Sentek

Jan

1974

01:38:25

Sengbach-Talsperrenlauf Witzhelden

29.08.04

M 21

Böhm

Markus

1968

01:39:48

Hattingen Railwayrun

15.03.09

M 22

Röhrig

Karl-Horst

1951

01:40:18

Röntgenlauf Remscheid

28.10.07

2.M55

M 23

Palicki

Friedhelm

1951

01:40:23

Röntgenlauf

25.10.09

M 24

Wiesmann

Ingo

1967

01:41:06

WLS Köln Porz

19.02.12

18.M45

M 25

Kleeb

Michael

1959

01:41:42

Düsseldorf

05.06.08

W 03

Siebert

Mila

1968

01:43:16

Dortmund

25.03.12

2.Gesamtplatz

M 26

Kulessa

Axel

1965

01:43:36

WLS Duisburg

29.03.08

PB

M 27

Bergemann

Udo

1950

01:44:07

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

31.03.07

W 04

Flach

Anne

1985

01:44:18

Kassel

12.05.13

M 28

Becker

Gerd

1954

01:44:59

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

26.03.04

W 05

Bioly

Birgitt

1956

01:45:13

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

05.04.03

M 29

Volkmer

Hans-Peter

1945

01:45:36

Spreewald

17.04.11

4.M65

W 06

Flach

Marion

1956

01:46:06

Sparkassenlauf Duisburg

14.09.02

M 30

Dürr

Gerd

1954

01:46:06

WLS Hilden

23.02.14

2. Serie AK

M 31

Romlau

Jürgen

1960

01:47:02

Rund um d.Fühlinger See Köln

22.09.13

W 07

Henke

Birgit

1965

01:47:07

Köln

21.09.08

P.B.

M 32

Brand

Rolf

1954

01:48:55

Röntgenlauf Remscheid

30.10.05

M 33

Wortmann

Frank

1970

01:48:56

Röntgenlauf

26.10.08

W 08

Schmitz

Graziela

1979

01:48:58

Leverkusen

08.06.08

M 34

Sieh

Walter

1954

01:49:00

Sparkassenlauf Koblenz

25.09.04

M 35

Schacht

Axel

1950

01:50:56

Röntgenlauf

28.10.12

W 09

Walter

Heike

1962

01:51:38

Leverkusen

13.06.04

W 10

Körschgen

Britta

1960

01:52:55

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

09.04.05

W 11

Schmitz-Schneider

Renate

1954

01:53:05

Röntgenlauf Remscheid

31.10.04

2.W50

W 12

Schmoll

Marlies

1937

01:54:08

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

05.04.03

2.W65

W 13

Heider

Stefanie

1973

01:54:18

Köln, Sparkassenlauf

07.10.07

M 36

Scheida

Ferry

1944

01:54:45

Refrather Winterlaufserie

17.02.08

W 14

Hermann

Doris

1961

01:55:27

Himmelgeist (Düsseldorf)

03.07.05

3.W40

W 15

Pelzer

Renate

1956

01:55:37

Leverkusen

19.06.11

3.W55

M 37

Hessenbruch

Herbert

1950

01:55:57

Sengbach-Talsperrenlauf Witzhelden

25.08.02

W 16

Nithammer

Ute

1968

01:56:11

WLS Duisburg

29.03.08

M 38

Kloß

Uwe

1960

01:56:12

Köln Fühlinger See

22.09.13

M 39

Schneider

Edgar

1946

01:57:09

Röntgenlauf Remscheid

26.10.03

W 17

Becker

Ulrike

1958

01:57:28

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

09.04.05

M 40

Fischer

Peter

1954

01:57:57

Röntgenlauf Remscheid

31.10.04

W 18

Krone-Stollwerk

Heike

1962

02:00:35

WLS-Hamm

27.02.11

200m zu lang

W 19

Wichmann

Jutta

1964

02:01:16

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

26.03.11

W 20

Stollwerk

Heike

1962

02:02:19

WLS Hilden

23.02.14

M 41

Westermann

Marc

1970

02:02:45

Railwayrun Hattingen

18.03.07

W 21

Müller

Barbara

1946

02:02:53

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

05.04.03

W 22

Hessenbruch

Ingeburg

1953

02:04:04

Röntgenlauf Remscheid

27.10.02

3.W50

W 23

Wichmann

Jutta

2009

02:04:10

Benrather Volkslauf Düsseldorf

11.04.09

W 24

Marcus

Ricarda

1957

02:04:23

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

26.03.04

W 25

Zelle

Julia

1985

02:05:38

Kemnader Burglauf

20.08.06

W 26

Zelle

Julia

1985

02:05:38

Kemnader Burgenlauf

20.08.06

45.WHK

W 27

Krone

Heike

1962

02:05:47

Röntgenlauf Remscheid

28.10.07

2.Abschnitt

M 42

Marcus

Uwe

1955

02:06:06

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

13.04.02

W 28

Hermanns

Anja

1967

02:06:23

Königsforst Köln

23.03.02

W 29

Pelzer

Renate

2012

02:07:37

WLS Duisburg

24.03.12

W 30

Lamerz

Heike

1960

02:08:13

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

31.03.07

W 31

Sieh

Petra

1960

02:09:41

Sparkassenlauf Duisburg

14.09.02

M 43

Zeisel

Rolf

1950

02:10:09

Röntgenlauf Remscheid

28.10.07

M 44

Mühlbauer

Wilfried

1943

02:14:30

Röntgenlauf Remscheid

29.10.06

M 45

Rinke

Siegfried

1935

02:15:28

Röntgenlauf Remscheid

31.10.04

W 32

Rodrigues

Gabriela

1972

02:17:59

Röntgenlauf Remscheid

28.10.07

W 33

ALLSTADT

KERSTIN

1965

02:21:13

KÖNIGSFORST

13.03.16

W 34

Kamp

Susanne

1964

02:23:16

Hilden WLS

19.02.17

W 35

Keusen

Eva

1974

02:31:30

Remscheid

26.10.14

268.Gesamtplatz

W 36

Eva

Keusen

1974

02:48:34

Röntgenlauf Remscheid

27.10.13

1. Halbmarathon :-))

Zurück zur Bestenlistenübersicht