Bestzeiten 10 km

Platz

Name

Vorname

Jahrgang

Zeit

Lauf

Datum

M 01

Thiel

Christian

1976

00:34:53

Düsseldorf

07.09.08

M 02

Hasenclever

Holger

1973

00:36:20

Winterlaufserie Köln-Porz

06.02.05

M 03

Schumann

Ralph

1971

00:36:23

Rund um das Bayerkreuz Leverkusen

06.03.05

M 04

Siebert

Ingo

1964

00:37:06

Duisburg WLS

09.02.08

M 05

Flach

Gerhard

1951

00:37:49

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

03.02.07

2.M55

M 06

Heeb

Markus

1975

00:38:06

Remscheid

02.06.07

M 07

Kuhl

Michael

1961

00:38:42

Lichterlauf Duisburg

17.09.05

M 08

Witzke

Oliver

1974

00:38:45

Osterlauf Wermelskirchen

17.04.06

M 09

Lipus

Klaus

1959

00:39:30

Leverkusen

07.03.04

M 10

Courts

Rainer

1960

00:39:39

Citylauf Remscheid

18.06.05

M 11

Körschgen

Norbert

1952

00:39:54

Straßen- u. Volkslauf Waldniel

08.10.05

M 12

Haak

Bernd

1966

00:41:11

10. Kölner Nachtlauf

08.05.13

7.M45

M 13

Gerber

Peter

1955

00:41:12

TG81 FRÜHJAHRSLAUF DÜSSELDORF

28.03.10

1.M55

W 01

Isenberg

Nina

1978

00:41:48

City-Lauf Remscheid

31.05.08

P.B

M 14

vom Wege

Frank

1957

00:42:04

Rund um das Bayerkreuz Leverkusen

09.03.03

M 15

Noss

Heiko

1974

00:42:11

Wermelskirchen

09.04.11

2.M35

M 16

Röhrig

Karl-Horst

1951

00:43:06

Citylauf Remscheid

29.06.02

M 17

Stollwerk

Udo

1953

00:43:27

Martinslauf Düsseldorf

10.11.02

W 02

Niedrig

Uta

1966

00:43:31

Mittsommernachtslauf Dhünn

14.06.08

1.Gesamtplatz

M 18

Kurth

Michael

1969

00:43:44

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

08.02.03

M 19

Volkmer

Hans Peter

1945

00:44:03

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

08.02.03

M 20

Wilsdorf

Manfred

1950

00:44:12

Klingenlauf Solingen

30.05.02

M 21

Bioly

Matthias

1956

00:44:16

Neujahrslauf Ratingen

06.01.02

M 22

Böhm

Markus

1968

00:44:50

Rund um das Bayerkreuz Leverkusen

03.03.02

M 23

Wiesmann

Ingo

1967

00:45:19

Köln Porz

22.01.12

34.M45

W 03

Siebert

Mila

1968

00:45:40

St. Petersburg

29.06.08

PB

M 24

Brand

Rolf

1954

00:46:28

Martinslauf Düsseldorf

12.11.06

M 25

Neuhann

Stephan

1953

00:46:50

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

08.02.03

M 26

Bergemann

Udo

1950

00:46:56

Hamminkeln

26.08.07

M 27

Dürr

Gerd

1954

00:47:48

WLS Hilden

26.01.14

2.M60

M 28

Becker

Gerd

1954

00:47:55

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

07.02.04

W 04

Heider

Stefanie

1973

00:48:00

Mittsommernachtslauf Dhünn

14.06.08

W 05

Heider

Stefanie

1973

00:48:00

Mittsommernachtslauf Dhünn

14.06.08

M 29

Schacht

Axel

1950

00:48:09

2. Stadtlauf Essen

07.10.12

1.M60

W 06

Flach

Marion

1956

00:48:18

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

08.02.03

M 30

Küpper

Michael

1964

00:48:24

Citylauf Remscheid

25.11.06

W 07

Bioly

Birgitt

1956

00:48:25

Citylauf Remscheid

29.06.02

M 31

Hessenbruch

Herbert

1950

00:48:45

Citylauf Remscheid

29.06.02

M 32

Wortmann

Frank

1970

00:48:50

Citylauf Remscheid

06.06.09

W 08

Krone

Heike

1962

00:49:08

Leverkusen

07.03.04

111.Gesamtplatz

W 09

Noweski

Julia

1985

00:49:17

9. Burscheider Stadtlauf

16.10.11

1. Platz W20, 6. Gesamt

W 10

Noweski

Julia

2011

00:49:25

9. Burscheider Stadtlauf

16.10.11

W 11

Henke

Birgit

1965

00:49:35

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

05.02.05

W 12

Henke

Birgit

1965

00:49:35

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

05.02.05

W 13

Körschgen

Britta

1960

00:49:49

Köln-Porz

19.11.05

2.W45

M 33

Schulze

Martin

1979

00:49:58

Citylauf Remscheid

28.06.03

M 34

Kleeb

Michael

1959

00:50:09

15.Düsseldorfer Brückenlauf

24.06.07

M 35

Kulessa

Axel

1965

00:50:42

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

03.02.07

M 36

Kulessa

Axel

1965

00:50:42

Duisburg WLS

09.02.08

M 37

Sieh

Walter

1954

00:50:43

Citylauf Remscheid

28.06.03

M 38

Kloß

Uwe

1960

00:51:08

Kemnader See

04.05.14

PB

W 14

Hermann

Doris

1961

00:51:17

Duisburg WLS

09.02.08

W 15

Walter

Heike

1962

00:51:26

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

03.02.07

W 16

Schmitz-Schneider

Renate

1954

00:51:35

Citylauf Remscheid

29.06.02

M 39

Westermann

Marc

1970

00:51:49

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

03.02.07

W 17

Marcus

Ricarda

1957

00:51:49

Stadtlauf Radevormwald

10.09.05

1.W45

W 18

Becker

Antje

1983

00:52:01

Citylauf Remscheid

28.06.03

W 19

Becker

Ulrike

1958

00:52:10

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

05.02.05

W 20

Wichmann

Jutta

1964

00:52:11

Duisburg WLS

09.02.08

M 40

Scheida

Ferry

1944

00:52:28

Refrath

13.01.08

W 21

Schmoll

Marlies

1937

00:53:33

Citylauf Remscheid

29.06.02

1.W65

W 22

Wichmann

Jutta

2009

00:54:03

Frauenlauf WLS Duisburg

28.03.09

W 23

Stollwerk

Heike

1962

00:54:10

Wermelskirchen

24.05.14

1. Ü50

W 24

Pelzer

Renate

1956

00:54:26

WLS Duisburg

28.01.12

W 25

Hermanns

Anja

1967

00:54:27

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

02.02.02

W 26

Krone-Stollwerk

Heike

1962

00:54:32

WLS-Hamm

30.01.11

W 27

Müller

Barbara

1946

00:55:19

Citylauf Remscheid

28.06.03

1.W55

M 41

Marcus

Uwe

1955

00:55:29

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

02.02.02

W 28

Lamerz

Heike

1960

00:55:54

Winterlaufserie Duisburg

03.02.07

W 29

Sieh

Petra

1960

00:56:40

Citylauf Remscheid

28.06.03

M 42

Rinke

Siegfried

1935

00:58:45

Talsperrenlauf Hückeswagen

03.05.03

1.M65

W 30

Zelle

Julia

1985

00:59:04

Mittsommernachtslauf Dhünn

17.06.06

12.WJun

W 31

Kamp

Susanne

1964

01:05:08

Hilden WLS

22.01.17

Zurück zur Bestenlistenübersicht